Discentes

Turma 2015
 
DOUTORADO
  • Aischa Schut
  • Antônio Marcos de Oliveira Passos
 
MESTRADO
  • Ane Sesma Gracia
  • Cristina Gonzalez Fernandez
  • Karin Lucy de Russi
  • Luana Silva Bastos Malheiro
  • Luiz Carlos silva dos Santos Júnior
  • Naiara Maria Santana dos Santos Neves
  • Pedro Paulo Dias Skinner
  • Tainá Assis Macêdo
 
DOUTORADO
  • Bruna Pastro Zagatto
  • Hairam Machado
  • Heloísa Afonso Ariano
  • Laura Gomes Nascimento
  • Mariana Mendes Moura
  • Thaís Brito da Silva
  • Tedson da Silva Souza
  • Yann Pellissier  
 
MESTRADO
  • Carlos Henrique dos S. Cardoso
  • Janaína Menezes Seixas             
  • Josué Silva Abreu Júnior
  • Larissa Yelena Carvalho
  • Raoni dos Santos Costa
  • Renato Aquino Neri
  • Talita Nunes Costa
 
 
Turma 2013
 
DOUTORADO
  • Cleidiana Ramos
  • Débora Ferraz
  • Eliane Pinheiro Santos
  • Haroldo Abrantes da Silva
  • Juliana Almeida
  • Sirleide de Oliveira
               
MESTRADO
  • Carina Almeida Moraes Gazar Barbalho
  • Indira Dallos
  • Ilana Sena Marques
  • Ivan Farias Barreto
  • João Tavares Flores Campos
  • Lucas Wanderley de Holanda
  • Lúcia Helena dos Santos
  • Marília Lima
  • Rogério Ferrari de Souza
  • Taísa Ágatha Costa da Silveira
  • Vinicius Lins Gesteira
 
 
Turma 2012   
 
 
DOUTORADO
  • Breno da Silva Carvalho
  • Claudia Santana dos Santos Moura
  • Cristiane Sobrinho Costa
  • Edmundo F. Machado Junior
  • Fabiana Paixão Viana    
  • Fabiano Cunha dos Santos
  • José Luiz Moreno Neto
  • Lorena Volpini 
  • Mariana Balen Fernandes
  • Marlon Marcos Vieira Passos
  • Yuri Pacheco Ávila
 
MESTRADO
  • Ana Caroline S. Bittencourt
  • Ángela Maria Ramirez Moreno
  • Breno Trindade da Silva              
  • Lígia Évora Constantino
  • Lorena Rodrigues Vaz  
  • Lucas Pereira Carwile
  • Maribel Cristina C. López
  • Sarah Nascimentos dos Reis     
  • Vanessa Costa C. Silva
 
 
Turma 2011
 
 
DOUTORADO
 
  • Ana Cláudia de Sá Teles Minnaert
  • Ana Claudia Gomes de Souza
  • Carolina Santana de Souza
  • Hildon Oliveira Santiago Carade
  • Marcos Vinício de Santana Pereira
  • Patrícia Campos Luce
 
Turma 2010
 
MESTRADO
  • Arydimar Vasconcelos Gaioso
  • Clara Lourido
  • Franklin Plessmann de Carvalho
  • Samuel Lira Gordenstein